VIDEOESSStream & discovery guide
Get the Murderer poster

2003

Get the Murderer

真兇

Crime

Streaming guide

Where to watch Get the Murderer

We don't know of anywhere to stream, rent or buy Get the Murderer in United States right now.

Availability for United States from JustWatch, via TMDB.

Story

Synopsis

Hong Kong crime flick.

Director
Lam Wai-Yin
Writers
Jameson Lam Wa-Fan
Country
Hong Kong
Release date
12 March 2003

Ensemble

Cast

Community verdicts

Reviews

No reviews of Get the Murderer yet. Be the first to write one.

Loading…

Community

Discussions about Get the Murderer

Start a discussion

No discussions about Get the Murderer yet. Start the first one.