VIDEOESSStream & discovery guide
Fighting Fish poster

1h 24m2010

Fighting Fish

Drama

5.0/10

TMDB rating · 7 votes

Add to watchlist

Streaming guide

Where to watch Fighting Fish

Availability for United States from JustWatch, via TMDB.

Story

Synopsis

When David's sister returns home after a long absence, their complicated past comes back to haunt them.

Director
Annette Apitz
Writers
Annette Apitz
Language
English
Country
United States of America
Release date
20 April 2010

Ensemble

Cast

Community verdicts

Reviews

No reviews of Fighting Fish yet. Be the first to write one.

Loading…

Community

Discussions about Fighting Fish

Start a discussion

No discussions about Fighting Fish yet. Start the first one.