VIDEOESSStream & discovery guide
Robocon: Fun Friends poster

21m1975

Robocon: Fun Friends

がんばれ!!ロボコン ゆかいな仲間

FamilyScience Fiction

6.0/10

TMDB rating · 2 votes

Add to watchlist

Streaming guide

Where to watch Robocon: Fun Friends

We don't know of anywhere to stream, rent or buy Robocon: Fun Friends in United States right now.

Availability for United States from JustWatch, via TMDB.

Story

Synopsis

The 30th episode of the TV series about comedic robots is released theatrically.

Director
Hidetoshi Kitamura
Writers
Keisuke Fujikawa
Language
Japanese
Country
Japan
Release date
26 July 1975

Ensemble

Cast

Community verdicts

Reviews

No reviews of Robocon: Fun Friends yet. Be the first to write one.

Loading…

Community

Discussions about Robocon: Fun Friends

Start a discussion

No discussions about Robocon: Fun Friends yet. Start the first one.