VIDEOESSStream & discovery guide
The Ceramic Mural poster

20m1967

The Ceramic Mural

Documentary

10.0/10

TMDB rating · 1 votes

Watch trailer Add to watchlist

Streaming guide

Where to watch The Ceramic Mural

We don't know of anywhere to stream, rent or buy The Ceramic Mural in United States right now.

Availability for United States from JustWatch, via TMDB.

Official video vault

Trailers & videos

Story

Synopsis

Educational film; giving a step by step account of the design and construction of a unique ceramic mural.

Language
English
Country
United States of America
Release date
1 September 1967

Ensemble

Cast

Community verdicts

Reviews

No reviews of The Ceramic Mural yet. Be the first to write one.

Loading…

Community

Discussions about The Ceramic Mural

Start a discussion

No discussions about The Ceramic Mural yet. Start the first one.